LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1 logo

BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1

Hiệp 1

05:00

18'

Barbalha
Barbalha logo
0-0
Horizonte CE logo

Horizonte CE

0-0
ARG Tebolidun League GpB logo

ARG Tebolidun League GpB

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

Villa Dalmine
Villa Dalmine logo
0-3
CA Fenix Pilar logo

CA Fenix Pilar

0-1
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor logo

COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

Valledupar FC
Valledupar FC logo
2-1
Cortulua logo

Cortulua

1-1
JOR Premier League logo

JOR Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:30

FT

AL Salt
AL Salt logo
0-3
Al Faisaly logo

Al Faisaly

0-1
KSA Professional League logo

KSA Professional League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Al-Ittihad Club
Al-Ittihad Club logo
2-1
Al Wehda Mecca logo

Al Wehda Mecca

0-1
ENG U21 Premier League logo

ENG U21 Premier League

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

West Bromwich U21
West Bromwich U21 logo
3-0
Arsenal U21 logo

Arsenal U21

1-0
FRA Ligue 2 logo

FRA Ligue 2

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Caen
Caen logo
2-0
Angers logo

Angers

1-0
SPA Segunda Division logo

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

02:30

FT

Mirandes
Mirandes logo
0-3
SD Huesca logo

SD Huesca

0-0
FRA National logo

FRA National

Hiệp 1

00:30

FT

Dijon
Dijon logo
3-1
Nancy logo

Nancy

0-0
CONCACAF U20 Championship logo

CONCACAF U20 Championship

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

Martinique U20
Martinique U20 logo
2-1
Bermuda U20 logo

Bermuda U20

1-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

KS Dinamo Tirana
KS Dinamo Tirana logo
0-1
Vllaznia Shkoder logo

Vllaznia Shkoder

0-1

23:00

FT

KF Tirana
KF Tirana logo
1-1
KF Laci logo

KF Laci

0-0

23:00

FT

Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Yavne logo
2-1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden logo

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

0-0

23:00

FT

AS Nordia Jerusalem
AS Nordia Jerusalem logo
1-1
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot logo

Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot

1-0

23:00

FT

AL Rabeea Jeddah
AL Rabeea Jeddah logo
3-3
Al-Jabalain logo

Al-Jabalain

2-1

23:00

FT

ASF Bobo Dioulasso
ASF Bobo Dioulasso logo
2-2
AS Douanes logo

AS Douanes

1-0

23:00

FT

Asfa Yennega
Asfa Yennega logo
0-0
RC Bobo Dioulasso logo

RC Bobo Dioulasso

0-0

23:30

FT

Moadon Sport Tira
Moadon Sport Tira logo
1-1
Hapoel Raanana logo

Hapoel Raanana

0-1

23:30

FT

Hafnarfjordur
Hafnarfjordur logo
1-4
Keflavik logo

Keflavik

0-2

23:30

FT

AL Salt
AL Salt logo
0-3
Al Faisaly logo

Al Faisaly

0-1

00:00

FT

Al-Ittihad Club
Al-Ittihad Club logo
2-1
Al Wehda Mecca logo

Al Wehda Mecca

0-1

00:00

FT

Şanlıurfaspor
Şanlıurfaspor logo
0-0
Tuzlaspor logo

Tuzlaspor

0-0

00:00

FT

Galatasaray
Galatasaray logo
2-1
Antalyaspor logo

Antalyaspor

2-1

00:00

FT

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon logo
3-1
Hapoel Ramat Gan logo

Hapoel Ramat Gan

0-0

00:00

FT

Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim logo
2-3
Hapoel Kfar Saba logo

Hapoel Kfar Saba

2-1

00:00

FT

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona logo
2-1
Ihud Bnei Shefaram logo

Ihud Bnei Shefaram

0-1

00:00

FT

Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow logo
0-1
Gornik Leczna logo

Gornik Leczna

0-1

00:00

FT

El Mokawloon El Arab
El Mokawloon El Arab logo
0-1
Al Masry logo

Al Masry

0-0

00:00

FT

AS Pompiers
AS Pompiers logo
1-5
AS Douanes logo

AS Douanes

1-3

00:00

FT

Apollon Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC logo
0-1
Doxa Katokopias logo

Doxa Katokopias

0-0

00:30

FT

AS Roma
AS Roma logo
3-2
Torino logo

Torino

1-1

00:30

FT

Dijon
Dijon logo
3-1
Nancy logo

Nancy

0-0

00:30

FT

Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS logo
3-2
Hacken logo

Hacken

1-2

00:30

FT

Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna logo
1-0
Ostersunds FK logo

Ostersunds FK

1-0

00:30

FT

Hammarby
Hammarby logo
3-1
GIF Sundsvall logo

GIF Sundsvall

1-1

01:00

FT

Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan logo
0-0
Radomiak Radom logo

Radomiak Radom

0-0

01:00

FT

FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen logo
2-0
Nordsjaelland logo

Nordsjaelland

1-0

01:00

FT

Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova logo
2-1
FC Voluntari logo

FC Voluntari

1-0

01:00

FT

Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Bnei Raina logo
1-1
Hapoel Petah Tikva logo

Hapoel Petah Tikva

1-0

01:00

FT

Pacos de Ferreira
Pacos de Ferreira logo
1-0
Feirense logo

Feirense

1-0

01:00

FT

Bjarg
Bjarg logo
3-1
Asane Fotball B logo

Asane Fotball B

1-1

01:15

FT

Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou logo
2-2
Salitas FC logo

Salitas FC

1-2

01:40

FT

Holon Yermiyahu
Holon Yermiyahu logo
0-1
Shimshon Tel Aviv logo

Shimshon Tel Aviv

0-0

01:45

FT

SC Maccabi Ashdod
SC Maccabi Ashdod logo
1-0
Hapoel Herzliya logo

Hapoel Herzliya

0-0

02:00

FT

Chelsea U21
Chelsea U21 logo
3-2
Norwich City U21 logo

Norwich City U21

2-1

02:00

FT

West Bromwich U21
West Bromwich U21 logo
3-0
Arsenal U21 logo

Arsenal U21

1-0

02:00

FT

ETO FC Győr
ETO FC Győr logo
0-1
Nyiregyhaza logo

Nyiregyhaza

0-1

02:00

FT

Crystal Palace U21
Crystal Palace U21 logo
3-0
Wolverhampton U21 logo

Wolverhampton U21

1-0

02:00

FT

Everton U21
Everton U21 logo
3-1
Fulham U21 logo

Fulham U21

0-1

02:00

FT

Fram Reykjavik(w)
Fram Reykjavik(w) logo
3-3
Grotta (w) logo

Grotta (w)

0-0

02:00

FT

IR Reykjavik(w)
IR Reykjavik(w) logo
3-0
Grindavik (w) logo

Grindavik (w)

1-0

02:00

FT

PSV Eindhoven Youth
PSV Eindhoven Youth logo
0-1
Dordrecht logo

Dordrecht

0-0

02:00

FT

Alkmaar Youth
Alkmaar Youth logo
2-3
NAC Breda logo

NAC Breda

0-1

02:00

FT

Jong Ajax Youth
Jong Ajax Youth logo
0-3
SC Telstar logo

SC Telstar

0-2

02:10

FT

Utrecht Youth
Utrecht Youth logo
0-3
FC Oss logo

FC Oss

0-0

02:30

FT

Mirandes
Mirandes logo
0-3
SD Huesca logo

SD Huesca

0-0

02:45

FT

Foggia
Foggia logo
2-1
Crotone logo

Crotone

0-0

02:45

FT

Linfield Reserves
Linfield Reserves logo
2-1
Coleraine Reserves logo

Coleraine Reserves

1-0

02:45

FT

Benevento
Benevento logo
4-0
AS Sorrento Calcio logo

AS Sorrento Calcio

0-0

02:45

FT

Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia logo
1-0
Turris Neapolis logo

Turris Neapolis

1-0

02:45

FT

Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla logo
0-0
AC Monopoli logo

AC Monopoli

0-0

02:45

FT

Coventry City
Coventry City logo
5-0
Maidstone United logo

Maidstone United

3-0

02:45

FT

Crusaders Reserves
Crusaders Reserves logo
5-0
Loughgall U20 logo

Loughgall U20

2-0

02:45

FT

Legnago Salus
Legnago Salus logo
1-1
Atalanta U23 logo

Atalanta U23

1-0

02:45

FT

Fiorentina
Fiorentina logo
2-1
Lazio logo

Lazio

0-1

02:45

FT

Caen
Caen logo
2-0
Angers logo

Angers

1-0

02:45

FT

Newry City Reserves
Newry City Reserves logo
0-3
Glentoran Reserves logo

Glentoran Reserves

0-1

02:50

FT

Nouakchott King
Nouakchott King  logo
1-1
ASAC Concorde logo

ASAC Concorde

1-1

03:00

FT

CA San Miguel
CA San Miguel logo
1-0
San Martin Tucuman logo

San Martin Tucuman

1-0

03:00

FT

Los Chankas
Los Chankas logo
1-2
Cienciano logo

Cienciano

1-0

03:00

FT

Valledupar FC
Valledupar FC logo
2-1
Cortulua logo

Cortulua

1-1

03:00

FT

Villa Dalmine
Villa Dalmine logo
0-3
CA Fenix Pilar logo

CA Fenix Pilar

0-1

03:00

FT

Deportivo Paraguayo
Deportivo Paraguayo logo
0-1
General Lamadrid logo

General Lamadrid

0-0

03:00

FT

Leandro N Alem
Leandro N Alem logo
4-2
Central Ballester logo

Central Ballester

2-1

03:00

FT

Victoriano Arenas
Victoriano Arenas logo
2-2
Claypole logo

Claypole

1-1

03:00

FT

Girona
Girona logo
3-0
Rayo Vallecano logo

Rayo Vallecano

0-0

03:00

FT

West Ham United
West Ham United logo
4-2
Brentford logo

Brentford

2-1

03:00

FT

Martinique U20
Martinique U20 logo
2-1
Bermuda U20 logo

Bermuda U20

1-0

03:00

FT

Bolivia(w)
Bolivia(w) logo
2-3
Peru (w) logo

Peru (w)

0-2

03:00

FT

Glenavon Reserves
Glenavon Reserves logo
1-4
Cliftonville Reserves logo

Cliftonville Reserves

1-2

03:00

FT

Larne Reserves
Larne Reserves logo
2-2
Ballymena Utd Reserves logo

Ballymena Utd Reserves

1-2

03:15

FT

Boavista FC
Boavista FC logo
0-4
Sporting Braga logo

Sporting Braga

0-2
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy